Railway BLW Apprentice Online Form 2021

WorldFreshers On Telegram  : Join Now

Post Name : Banaras Locomotive Work BLW Apprentice Online Form 2021

About Post : Indian Railway Banaras Locomotive Work BLW Varansi Are Invited Online Application Form For Trade Apprentice For ITI & Non ITI Candidate. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. Railway DLW Apprentice 2021 | Railway DLW Apprentice 2021.

Join our Whatsapp

Banaras Locomotive Work BLW Varansi
Railway BLW Apprentice Recruitment 2021
WWW.WorldFreshers.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

Advertising
  • Application Start : 15-01-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 15-02-2021
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 15-02-2021
  • Merit List : Available Soon

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.

Age Limit 

  • Min Age : 15 Years
  • Max Age : 22 Years for Non ITI
  • Max Age : 24 Years for ITI
  • Age As on 15.02.2021.
  • Age Relaxation Extra as per MP Police Recruitment Rules


Advertising
Vacancy Details Total Post : 374
PostTotal Eligibility
ITI Post300
  • Class 10 High School Exam with Minimum 50% Marks with ITI / NCVT Certificate in Related Trade.
Non ITI Post74
  • Class 10 High School Exam with Minimum 50% Marks.
Category Wise Vacancy Details
TradeTypeUREWSOBCSCSTTotal
FitterITI4311291608107
Non ITI120308050230
CarpenterITI020010003
PainterITI020102010107
MachinistITI270718100567
Non ITI060204020115
WelderITI190412070345
Non ITI040103020111
ElectricianITI290719110571
Non ITI070205030118
IF You Satisfied By WorldFreshers.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply Online
Registration | Login
Download Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Download Android App
Click Here

The post Railway BLW Apprentice Online Form 2021 appeared first on Sarkari Job,sarkari job,sarkari result,sarkari exam,sarkariresult,sarkariexam.