Jharkhand Civil Services Pre Online Form

WorldFreshers On Telegram  : Join Now

Post Name : Jharkhand Civil Services Pre Online Form 2021

About Post : Jharkhand Public Service Commission (JPSC) Are Invited Online Application Form For Under Civil Services Examination 2021 Jharkhand PCS Recruitment. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. Jharkhand PCS Recruitment

Join our Whatsapp

Advertising
Jharkhand Public Service Commission
Combined Civil Services Recruitment 2021
Advt. No. 01/2021
WWW.WorldFreshers.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

  • Application Start : 15-02-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 15-03-2021
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 16-03-2021
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Pre Exam Date : 02 May 2021
  • Mains Exam Date : Sep 2021

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs.600/-
  • Other State : Rs.600/-
  • SC / ST  : Rs.150/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking OR E Challan Mode.

Eligibility

Advertising
  • Bachelor Degree in Any Stream From A Recognized University.
  • OR Its Equivalent Degree.

Age Limit

  • Age : 21-35 Years.
  • Age As on 01.03.2021
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.


Vacancy Details Total Post : 252
Post NameGenBCEBCEWSSCSTTotal
Deputy Collector1801004041744
Dy. S.P.20010203041040
District Coordinator0901001020316
Jail Superintendent020000002
Assistant Municipal Commissioner27040506061765
Jharkhand Education Service II19020604020841
Junior Registrar05002000310
Assistant Registrar0303000006
Assistant Director0100001002
Planning Officer05002000209
Planning Officer050030030417
IF You Satisfied By WorldFreshers.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS


Apply OnlineLink Active on 15.02.2021
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android App Click Here

The post Jharkhand Civil Services Pre Online Form appeared first on Sarkari Job,sarkari job,sarkari result,sarkari exam,sarkariresult,sarkariexam.