RBI Office Attendants Online Form 2021

WorldFreshers On Telegram  : Join Now

Post Name : RBI Office Attendants Online Form 2021

About Post : Reserved Bank Of India RBI Are Invited Online Application Form For Office Attendants (rbi office attendants recruitment 2021). Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification. rbi office attendants recruitment 2021

Join our Whatsapp

Reserved Bank Of India RBI
Office Attendants Recruitment 2021
WWW.WorldFreshers.COM

IMPORTANT DATES

Advertising
  • Application Start : 24-02-2021
  • Last Date Apply Online : 15-03-2021
  • Last Date Fee Payment : 15-03-2021
  • Admit Card : Available Soon
  • Exam Date : 09-10 April 2021

APPLICATION FEE

  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Rs. 450/-
  • SC / ST : Rs. 50/-
  • Pay Exam Fee Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.


Vacancy Details Total Post : 841

PostCategoryTotalEligibility
Office AttendantsUnreserved454
  • Passed Class 10th (High School) Exam in Any Recognized Board in India.
  • Age : 18-25 Years.
  • Age As on 01.02.2021.
  • Extra Age As Per Rules.
OBC211
EWS76
SC25
ST75
Office Wise Vacancy Details
Office NameUROBCEWSSCSTTotal
Ahmedabad20220500350
Bengaluru2500201028
Bhopal1300201025
Bhubaneswar10402010724
Chandigarh13100305031
Chennai4123070071
Guwahati20060300938
Hyderabad241505080557
Jammu0601000209
Jaipur18140400743
Kanpur3033060069
Kolkata1510037035
Mumbai1254620011202
Nagpur230305032155
New Delhi3609050050
Patna1313020028
Thiruvananthapuram2202020026
IF You Satisfied By WorldFreshers.COM (Website) Please Like & Share More People (Thanks).
IMPORTANT LINKS


Advertising
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Download Android App Click Here

The post RBI Office Attendants Online Form 2021 appeared first on Sarkari Job,sarkari job,sarkari result,sarkari exam,sarkariresult,sarkariexam.